Personal information | |
---|---|
Club | Richmond & Twickenham |
Nominated Team | C |
ECF rating code | 316071D |
ECF membership code | ME018212 |
ECF membership expires | August |
ECF membership category | Silver |
Standard-play rating | 1525, C |
Rapid-play rating | 1210, D |
National Federation | |
FIDE rating code | 494003 |
TVCL first registered | 16-10-2021 |
TVCL registration status | Yes |
All season(s) summary | |
---|---|
season | match(es) |
2023-24 season | 3 matches |
2021-22 season | 11 matches |
2021 - 2022 season performance statistics | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Match | Division | Type | SP/RP | Opponent | Board | Result |
07-10-2021 | Richmond & Twickenham C vs Richmond & Twickenham D | 3 | OTB | SP | Dan Donohoe s1533D | three | win |
12-10-2021 | Richmond & Twickenham D vs Richmond & Twickenham C | 3 | OTB | SP | Dan Donohoe s1533D | three | win |
25-10-2021 | Hounslow B vs Richmond & Twickenham C | 3 | OTB | SP | Vibhush Pusapadi s1278D | four | win |
01-11-2021 | Ealing B vs Richmond & Twickenham C | 3 | OTB | SP | David English s?? | four | win |
06-01-2022 | Harrow B vs Richmond & Twickenham C | 3 | OTB | SP | Jennifer Goldsmith s1412A | four | draw |
25-01-2022 | Richmond & Twickenham C vs Ealing B | 3 | OTB | SP | David English s?? | five | win |
01-03-2022 | Richmond & Twickenham C vs Maidenhead B | 3 | OTB | SP | Yuri Krylov s1993* | three | win |
08-03-2022 | Richmond & Twickenham C vs Harrow B | 3 | OTB | SP | Surjit S Dhemrait s1645B | two | loss |
03-05-2022 | Richmond & Twickenham C vs Hounslow B | 3 | OTB | SP | Vibhush Pusapadi s1278D | four | loss |
10-05-2022 | Surbiton C vs Richmond & Twickenham C | 3 | OTB | SP | Oleksiy Podolyan s1578D | four | loss |
24-05-2022 | Richmond & Twickenham C vs Surbiton C | 3 | OTB | SP | David J Morant s1450E | five | win |
Performance summary for 2021 - 2022 season | |||||||
Number of standard-play games: 11 | |||||||
Standard-play performance: +7 =1 -3 = 68.2% (with all games completed) |